AJGA Golfweek Junior Golf Scoreboard

Results

Results for Taylormade Junior Open presented by PGA TOUR Superstore 2015-06-22

Taylormade Junior Open presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Boys 16-18
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Gonzalez Paul (Waxahachie ,TX) 20177370143
Greywall Kai (Mckinney,TX) 20177570145
Roy Ben (Allen,TX) 20167671147
Benanti Jake (McKinney ,TX) 20187475149
Mahon Harrison (Plano,TX) 20167872150
Carr Cale (Justin,TX) 20157479153
Kenny Declan (Dallas,TX) 20167677153
Ledet Tanner (Dallas,TX) 20177479153
Fischang Ronald (McKInney,TX) 20177777154
Osborne Bryce (Flower Mound ,TX) 20167975154
White Logan (Lewisville,TX) 20177678154
Burns Colin (Fort Worth,TX) 20168174155
Hefley Jacob (Rogersville,MO) 20177679155
Castille Peri'Don (Richardson ,TX) 20167482156
Huffman Toby (The Colony,TX) 20167683159
Anderson Bryce (Kempner,TX) 20168278160
Romero Joe (Rockwall,TX) 20168377160
Hicks Harrison (Frisco,TX) 20168080160
Brezette Ben (Allen,TX) 20178081161
Frick Ross T (Allen,TX) 20168279161
Parnell Blake (Frisco,TX) 20178677163
Bennett Spencer (Dallas,TX) 20178585170
Mercer Patrick (Denton,TX) 20168686172
Kim Austen (Frisco,TX) 20178987176
Keller Chase (Richardson,TX) 20168988177
Schmaeling Trevor (Lewisville,TX) 20179594189
Magill Patrick (Flower Mound,TX) 20189793190
Taylormade Junior Open presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Girls 15-18
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Wright Kenzie (McKinney,TX) 20167271143
Ward Brielle (Frisco,TX) 20157578153
Permann Brett (Frisco,TX) 20178179160
Patterson Lindy (McKinney,TX) 20178479163
Morrison Tyler (Copperas Cove,TX) 20168684170
Olson Kensi (Dallas,TX) 20168784171
Phelps Hunter (Allen,TX) 20168290172
Salazar Annaliesia (Balch Springs,TX) 20178790177
Spear Maddie (Flower Mound,TX) 20179286178
Godwin Kacey (Denver,CO) 20168795182
Gaumer Julia (Allen,TX) 20179896194
McConathy Macey (Highland Village,TX) 2017103103206
Taylormade Junior Open presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Boys 14-15
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Jun David (Allen,TX) 20187677153
Adcock Gregory (Mckinney ,TX) 20187678154
Strader Zac (Ardmore,OK) 20188275157
Ramos Benjamin (Grapevine,TX) 20187880158
Polhill Brock (Edmond,OK) 20177882160
Chairuangdej Mathew (Texas,TX) 20188080160
McAllister Christian (Oklahoma City ,OK) 20198181162
Quintana Robert (Allen,TX) 20188281163
Molthan Hogan (Plano,TX) 20188083163
Cagnina Will (Dallas,TX) 20188584169
Cardiel Cristian (Carrollton,TX) 20198685171
Hubbard Elijah (Lewisville,TX) 20178888176
Bacci Hunter (Flower Mound,TX) 20189191182
Price Jake (Flower Mound,TX) 20189984183
Richardson Connor (Frisco,TX) 20189095185
Peirson Hunter (Murphy,TX) 20189493187
Acuna Alexander (Murphy,TX) 20189592187
Robinson Samuel (Frisco,TX) 20189598193
Hamby Hogan (Lewisville,TX) 201995100195
Schmaeling Frankie (Lewisville,TX) 201810199200
Stone Gavin (Flower Mound,TX) 201810697203
Klashinsky Grant (Flower Mound,TX) 2018104104208
Taylormade Junior Open presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Girls 13-14
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Barrientos Melena (Plano,TX) 20218583168
Kim Gabri (Frisco,TX) 20198688174
Song Elena (Flower Mound,TX) 20199285177
Wilson Bree (West Chester,OH) 2019102102204
Taylormade Junior Open presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Boys 12-13
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Harrison David (Trophy Club,TX) 20197675151
Chutke Advait (Flower Mound,TX) 20218177158
Wilson IV Joesph (West Chester,OH) 20218893181
Schmaeling Joey (Lewisville,TX) 202010691197
Taylormade Junior Open presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Girls 11-12
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Bentancourt Gabbi (Frisco,TX) 20217573148
Nelke Raychel (Pocola,OK) 20237983162
Lee Summer (Plano,TX) 20248085165
Nguyen Lauren (Katy,TX) 20218779166
Shah Symran (Carrollton,TX) 20228290172
Lewis Sydney (Lewisville,TX) 20229485179
Tran Emeri (Lubbock ,TX) 2024111108219
Taylormade Junior Open presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Boys 10-11
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Davis Ian (Dallas,TX) 20227275147
Tran Eli (TX,TX) 20217870148
Summy Jase (Keller,TX) 20227380153
Sides William (Tulsa,OK) 20227678154
Kugle Evan (McKinney,TX) 20227877155
Millsap Hunter (Frisco,TX) 20238383166
Mabrey Drew (Tulsa,OK) 20227987166
Bardwell Nathan (Lewisville,TX) 20239084174
Maresch Miles (Wylie,TX) 20228592177
Taylormade Junior Open presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Boys 8-9
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Kramp David (Dallas,TX) 20248482166
Mandadapu Akshay (Irving,TX) 20249487181
Kommineni Sachin (Coppell,TX) 20248994183
Armistead Riddick (Plano,TX) 20239597192
Cox Campbell (Fayetteville,AR) 202410396199
To view results for past tournaments, please click on the appropriate link below.

Previous results



Champions
Peachtree Junior Open presented by PGA TOUR Superstore Tees off in DaysHoursMinSec
Become a fan Twitter