AJGA Golfweek Junior Golf Scoreboard

Results

Results for COLORADO JUNIOR OPEN 2012-07-07

COLORADO JUNIOR OPEN - Boys 16-18
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Seiple Joshua (Castle Rock,CO) 2014256674140
Mitchell Quade (Highlands Ranch,CO) 2013207172143
Miller Nick (Highlands Ranch,CO) 2013197871149
McKune Trevor (Littleton,CO) 2013177773150
Urman Max (Greenwood Village,CO) 2013187674150
Burke Jackson (Centennial,CO) 2014167477151
Lee Hunter (Highlands Ranch,CO) 2014157675151
Alexander Connor (Castle Rock,CO) 2014147876154
Kelley Jake (Littleton,CO) 2014138175156
Mcgaha Cole (Midwest city,OK) 2012127781158
Williams Coy (Highlands Ranch,CO) 2014118478162
Reeves Jack (Highlands Ranch,CO) 201388281163
Doran Patrick (FLower Mound,TX) 201398479163
OConnell Josh (Lone Tree,CO) 201458777164
Sachs Noah (Reinach,CO) 201468282164
Taylor Ryan (Englewood,CO) 201448283165
Porter Jentry (Canyon,,TX) 201328582167
Ketterlin Keegan (Littleton,CO) 201318880168
Spykstra Luke (Parker,CO) 201487100187
COLORADO JUNIOR OPEN - Girls 15-18
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Cohen Mackenzie (Centennial,CO) 2013258078158
Urman Danielle (Greenwood Village ,CO) 2013208577162
Trask Alexandria (Denver,CO) 2014198679165
Sweeney Rachel (Highlands Ranch,CO) 2013188088168
Blessinger Kayla (Highlands Ranch,CO) 201414111109220
COLORADO JUNIOR OPEN - Boys 14-15
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Hardman Austin (Highlands Ranch,CO) 2016108280162
Raap Chris (Highlands Ranch,CO) 201778281163
Berry Alan (AJ) (Littleton,CO) 201539274166
Crockett Trevor (Highlands Ranch,CO) 20159290182
Jutte Brandon (Highlands Ranch,CO) 2015137117254
COLORADO JUNIOR OPEN - Girls 13-14
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Godwin Kacey (Denver ,CO) 2016178891179
McLaughlin Aryn (Fort Collins,CO) 201616109106215
ODonnell Caroline (Centennial,CO) 201515112105217
Kim Madison (Highlands Ranch,CO) 201513110111221
COLORADO JUNIOR OPEN - Boys 12-13
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Proctor Andrew (Chandler,AZ) 20177673149
Lafferty Andrew (Milton,GA) 20178079159
Crist Jackson (Highlands Ranch,CO) 20188582167
Downing Mitchell (Happy,TX) 20178883171
Wang Michael (Englewood,CO) 20178787174
OConnell Trevor (Lone Tree,CO) 201710293195
Irwin Dan (Castle Pines,CO) 2017116111227
Kim Jaxon (Highlands ranch,CO) 2019120136256
COLORADO JUNIOR OPEN - Girls 11-12
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Jones Hailey (Dallas,TX) 20197372145
Jordaan Caroline (Cherry Hills Village,CO) 20198389172
Jordaan Marie (Cherry Hills Village,CO) 202010098198
COLORADO JUNIOR OPEN - Boys 10-11
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Jones Hogan (Dallas,TX) 20207979158
Dow Kyle (Santa Fe,NM) 20198689175
COLORADO JUNIOR OPEN - Boys 8-9
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Bozak Brayden (LIttleton,CO) 20228473157
Sangchompuphen Ryan (Denver,CO) 20218079159
COLORADO JUNIOR OPEN - Girls 8-10
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Fink Sierra (Peachtree city,GA) 20219392185
Ogi Anju (Arvada,CO) 202110999208
To view results for past tournaments, please click on the appropriate link below.

Previous results


Champions
North Texas Junior presented by PGA TOUR Superstore Tees off in DaysHoursMinSec
Become a fan Twitter