AJGA Golfweek Junior Golf Scoreboard Global Junior Golf Rankings

Results

Results will be added after the first round of the Taylormade Junior Open presented by PGA TOUR Superstore. Entries are listed below.
Taylormade Junior Open presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Boys 16-18
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Pennington Evan (Fort Worth,TX) 2019Playoff Champ6873141
Fore Will (Southlake,TX) 20186972141
Miller Ethan (Round Rock,TX) 20196874142
Castillo Christian (Parker,TX) 20197270142
Morris Tucker (McKinney,TX) 20197370143
Johnson Logan (Trophy Club,TX) 20207569144
Chairuangdej Mathew (Allen,TX) 20187371144
Griggs Matthew (Prosper,TX) 20217768145
Wilczek Cole (Las Vegas,NV) 20207373146
Hanley Brody (Lantana,TX) 20207670146
Fritz Davis (Plano,TX) 20207574149
Lenochan Boone (Haslet,TX) 20197575150
Venn Chase (Little Rock,AR) 20197674150
Payne Blake (Belton,TX) 20207576151
Perkins Brady (Southlake,TX) 20187973152
Sudberry Nathan (Trophy Club,TX) 20197975154
Miravite Vicenzo Ricardo (Pearland,TX) 20197877155
An Daniel (Carrollton,TX) 20207877155
Romero Marvin (Dallas,TX) 20197879157
Payne Hank (Belton,TX) 20197484158
Wilhelm Trent (Trophy Club,TX) 20198079159
Davis, Jr Mattey (Plano,TX) 20208480164
Hogan Gavin (Fort Worth,TX) 20198898186
Taylormade Junior Open presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Girls 15-18
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Pritchard Lauryn (Allen,TX) 20187375148
Zhou Michelle (Keller,TX) 20207574149
Gordon Elli (Mckinney,TX) 20207674150
Kent Caroline (Frisco,TX) 20017872150
Tomanka Gabriella (Grapevine,TX) 20207872150
Tan Janane (Coppell,TX) 20187975154
Chanthapanya Malisone (Fort Worth,TX) 20218174155
Wood Paige (McKinney,TX) 20217980159
Phung Madison (Frisco,TX) 20218379162
Nystrom Emily (Mckinney,TX) 20208380163
Nguyenphu Lauren (Allen,TX) 20208579164
Lim Hemin (Allen,TX) 20209185176
Tribolet Gracie (Lewisville,TX) 20219386179
Le Brooke (Allen,TX) 20209797194
Taylormade Junior Open presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Boys 14-15
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Smith Joshua (Allen,TX) 20217572147
Clark Peter (McKinney,TX) 20217672148
Korock Ethan (Austin,TX) 20217574149
Goad Gatlin (Wheeler ,TX) 20217574149
Mitas Jack (McKinney,TX) 20227575150
Nguyenphu Kyle (Allen,TX) 20227576151
Long Beni (Toronto, Canada,CA) 20237577152
Hailey Ryan (Mansfield,TX) 20217676152
Lee Joshua (Lantana,TX) 20217478152
Wagoner Knox (Dallas,TX) 20207577152
Stoller Ben (Owasso,OK) 20228172153
Coyle Austin (Frisco,TX) 20207876154
Mabrey Drew (Tulsa,OK) 20228076156
Allard Murphy (Rogers,AR) 20217680156
Zhang Anthony (Allen,TX) 20218176157
Bendetti Jake (Mckinney,TX) 20227584159
Livermore Will (Frisco,TX) 20228081161
Farley Brendan (Allen,TX) 20218680166
Rhodes Jacob (Allen,TX) 20219079169
Waterhouse Collin (Parker,TX) 20218584169
McDonald Tucker (Frisco,TX) 20219385178
Bailey Luke (Allen,TX) 20219288180
Steen Elvis (Allen,TX) 20219194185
Taylormade Junior Open presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Girls 13-14
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Shah Symran (Carrollton,TX) 2022Playoff Champ8074154
Nelke Raychel (Pocola,OK) 20227975154
Fisher Ella (Aledo,TX) 20217781158
Park Helen (Plano,TX) 20238482166
Rodriguez Rylie (Odessa,TX) 20228680166
Palmer Mattingly (Georgetown ,TX) 20218384167
Tan Miyoko (Coppell,TX) 20228683169
Lewis Sydney (Lewisville,TX) 20228982171
Quintana Natalie (Allen,TX) 20238686172
Guercio Diane (Frisco,TX) 20238690176
Kochan Olivia (Dallas,TX) 20229788185
Tidwell Kennedy (Killeen,TX) 20229691187
Gallo Keagan (Roanoke,TX) 2022100106206
Taylormade Junior Open presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Boys 12-13
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Cowan Ryder (Edmond,OK) 20236875143
Stout Preston (Richardson,TX) 20237174145
Gregg Benjamin (Dallas,TX) 20237373146
Maresch Miles (Wylie,TX) 20227572147
Lee Tyler (Dallas,TX) 20237474148
Bardwell Nathan (Lewsiville ,TX) 20237675151
Millsap Hunter (Frisco,TX) 20237280152
Long Alex (Toronto, Canada,CA) 20247580155
Burnett Awesome (Flower Mound,TX) 20247878156
Dean Braxton (Texas,TX) 20238175156
Marion Nathan (San Antonio,TX) 20237878156
Williams Ali (Pflugerville,TX) 20227681157
Wicker Bennett (Shreveport,LA) 20238473157
Mandadapu Akshay (Irving,TX) 20238475159
Gallo Gage (Roanoke,TX) 20237982161
Melendrez Kenneth (Highland Village,TX) 20238083163
Lee Brandon (Carrollton,TX) 20228281163
Cooke Chandler (Belton,TX) 20238481165
Jay Sunay (Flower Mound,TX) 20228481165
Taylormade Junior Open presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Girls 11-12
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Edwards Harper (Victoria ,TX) 20247981160
Cameron Emree (Nevada,MO) 20258786173
Stewart Alyssa (DeSoto,TX) 20248886174
Deebs Brooke (Spring,TX) 20238790177
McMillan Audrey (Lewisville,TX) 20268991180
Taylormade Junior Open presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Boys 10-11
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Thompson Shaun (Fulshear,TX) 20257271143
Ford Dylan (Sonora,TX) 20257871149
Bains Brady (Montgomery,TX) 20257779156
Anand Tarun Vijay (Irving,TX) 20248077157
Mckay Duff (Dallas,TX) 20268279161
Miravite Vitto Ricardo (Markina City,AL) 20258489173
To view results for past tournaments, please click on the appropriate link below.

Previous results

Champions
Tees off in DaysHoursMinSec
Become a fan Twitter