AJGA Golfweek Junior Golf Scoreboard Global Junior Golf Rankings

Results

Results for Taylormade Junior Open presented by PGA TOUR Superstore 2019-04-27

Taylormade Junior Open presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Boys 16-18
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Griggs Matthew (Carrollton,TX) 20216866134
Walters Rondarius ( Grand Prairie ,TX) 20197168139
Chang Hanseung (Cedar Park,TX) 20207069139
Lowell Matthew (Keller,TX) 20207171142
Castillo Christian (Parker,TX) 20197270142
Hanley Brody (Lantana,TX) 20207273145
Choi Daniel (Westlake,TX) 20227374147
Wilczek Cole (Las Vegas,NV) 20207672148
Schneider Denver (Fredericksburg,TX) 20207672148
McSpadden Palmer (Fayetteville,AR) 20207673149
Kashiwagi Kona (San Antonio,TX) 20207179150
Lopez Cameron (Midland,TX) 20207774151
Lee Joshua (Lantana,TX) 20217379152
Park Christopher (Plano,TX) 20217280152
Conrad Caden (Amarillo,TX) 20217379152
Farley Brendan (Allen,TX) 20217875153
Chow Andrew (Coppell,TX) 20217678154
Whitelaw William (Fayetteville,AR) 20207876154
Coyle Austin (Frisco,TX) 20208173154
Apolskis Alexander (Bentonville,AR) 20217580155
Zhang Anthony (Allen,TX) 20217977156
Naeger Jackson (Keller,TX) 20217681157
McSpadden Fletcher (Fayetteville,AR) 20198077157
Allen Zach (allen,TX) 20217880158
Macias Nicolas (Austin,TX) 20208079159
Kirkpatrick Henry (Irving,TX) 20218476160
Romero Marvin (Dallas,TX) 20198083163
McDonald Tucker (Frisco,TX) 20218083163
Steen Elvis (Allen,TX) 20218587172
Lewis Tate (Paris,TX) 20219084174
Taylormade Junior Open presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Girls 15-18
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Barber Savannah (Fort Worth,TX) 20227371144
Seon Estelle (Trophy Club,TX) 20227474148
Tomanka Gabriella (Colleyville,TX) 20207276148
Kent Caroline (Frisco,TX) 20217674150
Wood Paige (McKinney,TX) 20217575150
Moore Haili (Prosper,TX) 20217576151
Shah Symran (Carrollton,TX) 20227477151
Fisher Ella (Aledo,TX) 20217577152
Gordon Elli (Mckinney,TX) 20207676152
Dishman Kate (Flower mound ,TX) 20197776153
Fleming Brandee (Magnolia,TX) 20217875153
Solovic Claire (Imperial,MO) 20207777154
Chanthapanya Malisone (Fort Worth,TX) 20217679155
Jalakam Ksheera (Frisco,TX) 20197979158
Williams Sydney (Frisco,TX) 20218078158
Palmer Mattingly (Georgetown ,TX) 20218079159
Comer Allison (Overland Park,KS) 20207884162
Joeris Bridgett (Highland Village,TX) 20218381164
Dishman Brooke (Flower Mound,TX) 20218384167
Leung Torri (Plano,TX) 20228484168
Nguyenphu Lauren (Allen,TX) 20208287169
White Zayla (Cedar Park,TX) 20208884172
Tribolet Gracie (Lewisville,TX) 20218590175
Gallo Keagan (Roanoke,TX) 20228393176
Dimafelix Danielle (Allen,TX) 20218790177
Taylormade Junior Open presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Boys 14-15
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Clark Johnnie (Mesa,AZ) 20236971140
Rios Brache Julio Alfredo (Fort Worth,TX) 20217468142
Phillips Phisher (Rogers,AR) 20217271143
Allard Murphy (Rogers,AR) 20217474148
Clark Christian (Dallas,TX) 20227376149
Cowan Ryder (Edmond,OK) 20237476150
Provence Stetson (Amarillo,TX) 20217775152
Byrd Davis (Spring,TX) 20227676152
Kugle Evan (McKinney,TX) 20227677153
Maresch Miles (Wylie,TX) 20227678154
Livermore Will (Frisco,TX) 20227579154
Stout Preston (Richardson,TX) 20237283155
Hargrove Rex (Houston,TX) 20237779156
Jay Sunay (Flower Mound,TX) 20227779156
Rhodes Jacob (Fairview ,TX) 20218078158
Mello Sean (Plano,TX) 20227979158
Smith Joshua (Allen,TX) 20218177158
Polhill Bryant (Edmond,OK) 20238079159
Lee Brandon (Carrollton ,TX) 20227881159
Mitas Jack (McKinney,TX) 20227980159
Duff Eston (Pflugerville,TX) 20238180161
Williams Ali (Pflugerville,TX) 20227982161
Gregg Ben (Dallas,TX) 20238183164
Nguyenphu Kyle (Allen,TX) 20228579164
Bardwell Nathan (Lewisville,TX) 20238382165
Kuster Will (Westlake,TX) 20228878166
Srinivasan Shrikar (Lewisville,TX) 20238789176
Cooke Chandler (Belton,TX) 20238790177
Mooibroek CJ (McKinney,TX) 20228889177
Gravenkemper Josh (Farmers Branch,TX) 20229490184
Taylormade Junior Open presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Girls 13-14
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Madden Jenna (McKinney,TX) 20247875153
Givens Sydney (Austin,TX) 20247978157
Ko Ryan (Plano,TX) 20228275157
Situmorang Aliesa (McKinney,TX) 20247682158
Bennett Kate (McKinney,TX) 20248575160
Mickelson Averi (Kansas City,MO) 20227882160
Ko Addison (Plano,TX) 20247982161
Lundgren Danica (Austin,TX) 20247884162
Park Helen (Plano,TX) 20237689165
Edwards Harper (Victoria,TX) 20248383166
Stewart Alyssa (Mansfield,TX) 20248484168
Wilczek Taylor (Las Vegas,NV) 20228485169
Guercio Diane (Frisco,TX) 20238686172
West Shay (San Angelo ,TX) 20238789176
Taylormade Junior Open presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Boys 12-13
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Burkholder Finn (The Woodlands,TX) 20267473147
Spalding Carter (Woodbury,MN) 20247177148
Morris Sam (Tulsa,OK) 20247772149
Macias Daniel (Austin,TX) 20247674150
Sands Parker (Woodbury ,MN) 20247576151
Tayi Pranav (Flower Mound,TX) 20247479153
Hofferkamp Austin (The Woodlands,TX) 20257875153
Melendrez Ken (Highland Village ,TX) 20237381154
Provence Wyatt (Amarillo,TX) 20238176157
Roberts Reese (Dallas,TX) 20257978157
Monroe Deuce (Irving,TX) 20247880158
Bains Brady (Montgomery,TX) 20257783160
Sefrioui Ryan (Scottsdale,AZ) 20248081161
Gallo Gage (Roanoke ,TX) 20238380163
Mickelson Caden (Kansas City,MO) 20258286168
Bitler Blaine (Murphy,TX) 20258589174
Granitz Nicholas (Frisco,TX) 20258788175
Shastry Rohan (Allen,TX) 20259885183
Taylormade Junior Open presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Girls 11-12
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Hileman Alexandra (Sunnyvale,TX) 20258582167
Cameron Emree (Nevada,MO) 20258484168
Kerkau Addison (San Antonio,TX) 20258986175
Surber Addison (Montgomery,TX) 20259086176
Macias Sophia (Denham Springs,LA) 20259582177
Douglass Addison (Paxico,KS) 20269792189
Hines Kaitlyn (Mesquite ,TX) 2027118101219
Taylormade Junior Open presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Boys 10-11
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Miller Nathan (Dallas,TX) 20256974143
Logis Nicholas (Austin,TX) 20267575150
Mckay Duff (Dalls,TX) 20267776153
Estonilo Elijah (Allen,TX) 20268177158
Morales Zac (McKinney,TX) 20277980159
Johnson Jet (Scottsdale,AZ) 20268179160
Lu Andrew (Carroll ,TX) 20278181162
Lee Ryan (Plano,TX) 20288385168
McGown Joshua (Spring,TX) 20268584169
Hilario Landon (Dallas ,TX) 20278886174
Partin Hudson (Denham Springs,LA) 20269198189
To view results for past tournaments, please click on the appropriate link below.

Previous results