AJGA Golfweek Junior Golf Scoreboard

Results

Results for Lone Star Memorial Jr. Championship 2010-05-30

Lone Star Memorial Jr. Championship - Boys 16-18
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Bibby Ryan (Corpus Christi,TX) 7470144
Dalke Brad (Mansfield,TX) 00007174145
Terrell Scott (Houston,TX) 7570145
Gorman Jake (quitman,TX) 7572147
Horowitz Cole (Dallas,TX) 7177148
Harrington William (Dallas,TX) 7479153
Ziebell Nick (Rowlett,TX) 7776153
Hardison Cody (Plano,TX) 7777154
russo patrick (Lewisville,TX) 7481155
Harrington tanner (Dallas,TX) 7779156
Etherington Thomas (Frisco,TX) 7680156
Thompson Cody (Plano,TX) 8281163
Stauffache Chevy (Frisco,TX) 8084164
peccarelli nick (plano,TX) 7987166
Knox Blade (Wewoka,OK) 8486170
Ryskamp Chris (Coppell,TX) 8387170
hampton nick (carrollton,TX) 7893171
McCain Carter (Frisco,TX) 8488172
Hughes Trevor (Rowlett,TX) 9194185
Lone Star Memorial Jr. Championship - Girls 15-18
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Park Jennifer (Carrollton,TX) 7372145
Thomas Elena (Waxahachie,TX) 7576151
Holt Patricia (Little Elm,TX) 7973152
Radford Courtney (Allen,TX) 7878156
Chen Michelle (Plano,TX) 8077157
Seeker Macie (Melissa ,TX) 7782159
Parks Jessica (Sachse,TX) 9081171
McManus McGuire (Frisco,TX) 8993182
Lone Star Memorial Jr. Championship - Boys 14-15
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Perrine Matthew (Austin,TX) 7376149
Radcliff Josh (Coppell,TX) 7773150
Lyle Blake (Argyle,TX) 7875153
Miller Drew (Mckinney,TX) 20147480154
Harrington Preston (Dallas,TX) 7976155
Galante Jason (TX,TX) 8473157
Johnson Ryan (Trophy Club,TX) 7781158
Ware Tyler (Georgetown,TX) 8079159
WASHMON WADE (CARROLLTON,TX) 8281163
conway colin (wichita falls,TX) 8282164
Ver Duin Eric (Coppell,TX) 8381164
THOMAS LUKE (Plano,TX) 8580165
Partin Zach (Lewisville,TX) 7794171
Rhine Kyle (Bixby,OK) 10090190
Hendricks Quinn (Frisco,TX) 96118214
Lone Star Memorial Jr. Championship - Girls 13-14
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Bibby Jaimie (Corpus Christi,TX) 7581156
Icenberger Taylor (Coppell,TX) 8581166
Martin Kellie (Burleson,TX) 8187168
Wiley Ashlan (Mansfield,TX) 9694190
Lone Star Memorial Jr. Championship - Boys 12-13
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Yarbrough Dylan (rockwall,TX) 7176147
Miller Jeffrey (El Paso,TX) 7676152
Fuselier Noah (Lewisville,TX) 7678154
BUTT ZAKARIYA (OVERLAND PARK,KS) 7977156
Little Jack (Montgomery,TX) 7979158
Seals Carson (Ardmore,OK) 8080160
Smith Zach (Trophy Club,TX) 8279161
Greenberg Mason (TX,TX) 8280162
fritz chase (plano,TX) 8782169
Hasley Dustin (Yukon,OK) 20178885173
Richardson Kennedy (Spring,TX) 8688174
Karren Drew (Plano,TX) 9593188
Lone Star Memorial Jr. Championship - Girls 11-12
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Campbell Emily (Carrollton,TX) 7277149
Gonzales Kallie (Montgomery,TX) 20168173154
Ayer Mia (Nacogdoches,TX) 7979158
Chong Alisa (Carrollton,TX) 7980159
Nolte Brooke (McKinney,TX) 8584169
Youngblood Sydney (Durant,OK) 9292184
Pettijohn Lauren (Plano,TX) 10495199
Lone Star Memorial Jr. Championship - Boys 10-11
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Eckroat Austin (Edmond,OK) 7677153
Cox Kyle (Carrollton,TX) 7678154
Reppe Mark (Dallas,TX) 7976155
Faulkner Hunter (Dallas,TX) 8080160
Ramsey Reese (Austin,TX) 8380163
Warren Zane (Sugar Land,TX) 8479163
Guercio Crosby (TX,TX) 7886164
Baca Colter (Edmond,AL) 8980169
Leek Garrett (West,TX) 8586171
Jeffress Colt (Stephenville,TX) 8685171
Nicholas Chandler (Lewisville,TX) 8392175
Parnell Blake (Frisco,TX) 000097105202
Lone Star Memorial Jr. Championship - Girls 11-12
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Rogina Jessica (Houston,TX) 7476150
WASHMON CASEY (CARROLLTON,TX) 8283165
Francis Angelique (Murphy ,TX) 8885173
Randazzo Stormy (Rowlett,TX) 100101201
Lone Star Memorial Jr. Championship - Boys 8-9
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Rogenes Jenson (Frisco,TX) 7473147
Goodwin Noah (Corinth,TX) 7772149
ALLEN TUCKER (GRANBURY,TX) 20197776153
Walters Rondarius (grand prairie,TX) 7677153
Wattkins Matthew (Heath,TX) 8279161
Chutke Advait (Flower Mound,TX) 9487181
Lone Star Memorial Jr. Championship - Girls 8-10
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
King Trinity (Arlington,TX) 454691
Sudberry Sky (League City,TX) 5054104
To view results for past tournaments, please click on the appropriate link below.

Previous results

Champions
Peachtree Junior Open presented by PGA TOUR Superstore Tees off in DaysHoursMinSec
Become a fan Twitter