AJGA Golfweek Junior Golf Scoreboard

Results

Results for Bridgestone Golf Junior Masters presented by PGA TOUR Superstore 2015-04-18

Bridgestone Golf Junior Masters presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Boys 16-18
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Sertl Owen (Marietta,GA) 20177771148
Gonzalez Paul (Waxahachie,TX) 20177574149
Fisk Steven (Stockbridge,GA) 20157674150
Park Kenny (Cumming,GA) 20167278150
Smith B. Davis (Atlanta,GA) 20187479153
Mangum Ethan (Atlanta,GA) 20177579154
Hester Hunter (Peachtree City ,GA) 20177978157
Robichaud Ryan (Peachtree City,GA) 20178576161
Castleberry Daniel (Greer,SC) 20178181162
Payne Christian (Cumming ,GA) 20178779166
Crenshaw Ander (Suwanee,GA) 20158186167
Paonessa Dominic (Kennesaw,GA) 20178388171
Stine Kevin (Suwanee ,GA) 20178291173
Francine Hilton (Suwanee,GA) 20189085175
Herum Jeremy (Blairsville,GA) 20179690186
Chastain Ethan (Starkville,AL) 2016107111218
Dukes Daniel (Marietta,AL) 2016 WD 0 0 0
Bridgestone Golf Junior Masters presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Girls 15-18
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Caudill Caroline (Clarksville,TN) 2017Champion 7680156
Carr Christyn (Johns creek,GA) 20187581156
McDonnell Christine (Suwanee,GA) 20178480164
Wotnosky Haeley (Wake Forest,NC) 20188383166
Caudill Catherine (Clarksville,TN) 20188186167
Bolt Abigail (Woodstock,GA) 20178087167
Twitty Jacqueline (Chapin,SC) 20158486170
Crenshaw Alison (Suwanee,GA) 20178685171
Strickland Kelly (Alpharetta,GA) 20189381174
Walker Hannah (Cumming,GA) 20168398181
Brindley Alexis (Marietta,GA) 20179391184
Kipniss Heather (Alpharetta,GA) 2017 WD 0 0 0
Bridgestone Golf Junior Masters presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Boys 14-15
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Smith Grant (Charlotte,NC) 20197369142
Pendley Carter (Dalton,GA) 20197573148
Rostowsky Conner (Kennesaw,GA) 20187677153
Andress Wilson (Macon,GA) 20187482156
Lasseter Nick (Cumming,GA) 20197977156
Terrell Garron (Woodstock,GA) 20187879157
Heston Wesley (Georgia,GA) 20188078158
Adcock Gregory (McKinney,TX) 20187986165
Giantsopoulos Angelo (Richmond Hill,ON) 20178283165
DeMersseman Dustin (Athens,GA) 20188385168
Boazman Cody (Rome,GA) 20199183174
Morettini Alex (Alpharetta,GA) 20188591176
McCullough Christopher (Acworth,GA) 20179483177
Herberger Jacob (McKinney,TX) 20188988177
Eller Nick (Atlanta,GA) 20199188179
Attaway Logan (Kennesaw,GA) 20198993182
Baker John (Cumming,GA) 20189192183
Peterson Nathan (Suwanee,GA) 20199789186
Gerthing Michael (Canton,GA) 201995100195
Chrzanowski Corey (Suwanee,GA) 201710392195
Ledford Luke (Canton,GA) 2019108100208
Bridgestone Golf Junior Masters presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Girls 13-14
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Hopkins Adrian (Lawrenceville,GA) 2019Champion10498202
Coleman Josie (Macon,GA) 201910399202
Miller Madison (Cedar Park,TX) 2019110112222
Wilson Bree (West Chester,OH) 2019 WD 0 0 0
Bridgestone Golf Junior Masters presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Boys 12-13
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Hoover Brock (Woodstock,GA) 20207769146
Rostowsky Parker (Kennesaw,GA) 20207276148
Wotnosky Grayson (Wake Forest,NC) 20197674150
Jones Myles (Suwanne,GA) 20217876154
Parkman Blake (Cumming,GA) 20217678154
Cross Jackson (Sugar Hill,GA) 20207777154
Borowski Adam (Marietta,GA) 20207679155
Brimfield Jackson (Chapel Hill,NC) 20217977156
Dasher Luke (Macon,GA) 20208374157
Colligan Alex (evans,GA) 20208179160
Johnson Jarrod (Tucson,AZ) 20207983162
Spivey Jay (Macon,GA) 20198380163
Shinn Liam (Norcross,GA) 20208380163
Long Mark (Alpharetta,GA) 20197985164
Kibare Steve (Canton,GA) 20208976165
Dotson Michael (Cumming,GA) 20217790167
Salemi Val (Davie,FL) 20208881169
Doherty Owen (Alpharetta,GA) 20208584169
Winkler Gage (Chatsworth,GA) 20218386169
Henson Dalton (Rydal,GA) 20208982171
Bridgestone Golf Junior Masters presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Girls 11-12
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Pano Alexa (Lake Worth,FL) 20227273145
Shim Ashely (Newnan,GA) 20228380163
Shoemaker Bailey (West Edmeston,NY) 20238285167
Miller Morgan (Cedar Park,TX) 20228583168
Shamblin Kyndall (Cleveland,TN) 20228287169
Im Sara (Duluth,GA) 20239082172
Nall Hannah Grace (Starkville,MS) 20228887175
Iglesias Zoey (Port Saint Lucie ,FL) 20219187178
Nelke Raychel (Pocola,OK) 20229986185
Huynh Thienna (Lilburn,GA) 20229690186
Strickland Kate (Lincoln,NE) 20229895193
Castaldi Brianna (Port St Lucie,FL) 202395102197
Bridgestone Golf Junior Masters presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Boys 10-11
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Clanton Luke (Miami Lakes,FL) 20227270142
Hegerstrom Gabriel (Coral Springs,FL) 20227972151
Hughey Jackson (Lenoir City,TN) 20227580155
Davis Ian (Dallas,TX) 20228471155
Whittaker William (Palm Beach Gardens,FL) 20218080160
Reddy Anish (Duluth,GA) 20228584169
Sudhakar Tejas (Cumming,GA) 20229291183
Williams JD (Athens,GA) 20239595190
Reddy Tejas (Mcdonough,GA) 202296101197
Gerena JR Renato (Peachtree City,GA) 2022105100205
Bridgestone Golf Junior Masters presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Boys 8-9
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Ovard Davis (Frisco,TX) 20239690186
Gerena Rogelio (Peachtree City,GA) 2024124123247
Salemi Nicco (Davie,FL) 2024137119256
Bridgestone Golf Junior Masters presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Girls 8-10
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Zweig Avery (Dallas,TX) 20279784181
Han Hailey (Duluth,GA) 2025114113227
To view results for past tournaments, please click on the appropriate link below.

Previous results



Champions
Lone Star Junior Championship presented by PGA TOUR Superstore Tees off in DaysHoursMinSec
Become a fan Twitter