AJGA Golfweek Junior Golf Scoreboard

Results

Results for South Florida Jr. Championship
PGA TOUR Superstore 2011-09-10

South Florida Jr. Championship
PGA TOUR Superstore - Boys 16-18
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Schultz Austin (Bonita Springs,FL) 20127178149
Hahne Conrad (Estero,FL) 20137476150
Pisarri Josh (Naples,FL) 20127778155
Mak Tony (Bradenton,FL) 20137581156
Delaney Jake (Naples,FL) 20118183164
Orr Ryan (Belleair,FL) 20138977166
Kimmey Brendan (Wellington,FL) 20128780167
Reber Thomas (Naples,FL) 20138486170
Myers Anthony (Cape Coral,FL) 20138290172
Mankita Justin (Westminster,MD) 20129398191
Devine William (Delray Beach,FL) WD 0 0 0
South Florida Jr. Championship
PGA TOUR Superstore - Girls 15-18
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
huber tess (port st. lucie,FL) 20127782159
Cross Kaitie (Alva,FL) 20128887175
Barbieri Alice (Windermere,FL) 2012 WD 0 0 0
Lail Katherine (Taylorsville,NC) 2013 WD 0 0 0
Talalenko Anastasia (Naples,FL) 2013 WD 0 0 0
South Florida Jr. Championship
PGA TOUR Superstore - Boys 14-15
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Alexander Jeffrey (Port Charlotte,FL) 20147379152
Weber Landon (Bonita Springs,FL) 20169178169
Sloman Tyler (Miami,FL) 20149381174
NOLL Anthony (Naples,FL) 20148893181
Smith Tate (Pt. Charlotte,FL) 201596102198
grimes Eric (naples,FL) 2014 WD 0 0 0
Rasmussen Ridge (Naples,FL) 2014 WD 0 0 0
Waller Christian (Naples,FL) 2015 WD 0 0 0
Clavijo Beau (Ft Lauderdale,FL) 2014 WD 0 0 0
South Florida Jr. Championship
PGA TOUR Superstore - Girls 13-14
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Jones Kayla (Milton,GA) 20147683159
South Florida Jr. Championship
PGA TOUR Superstore - Boys 12-13
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Cutshall Chase (West Melbourne,FL) 20168577162
Liston Matt (Louisville,KY) 20168883171
Alexander Spencer (Port Charlotte,FL) 20168786173
Fumagalli Jack (Naples,FL) 20169291183
Babb Trace (naples,FL) 20179990189
Iwinski Mark (Ft. Myers,FL) 201710397200
Famer Luke (Estero,FL) 2017107102209
South Florida Jr. Championship
PGA TOUR Superstore - Girls 11-12
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Black Emily (Naples,FL) 201610096196
South Florida Jr. Championship
PGA TOUR Superstore - Boys 10-11
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Morgan David (Naples,FL) 20187982161
Carrera Dominic (Boca Raton,FL) 20198280162
Fortis Kristian (Key Largo,FL) 20188183164
Martinez Alberto (Weston,FL) 20128883171
Ornstein Harrison (Naples,CA) 201910890198
Cannon Kade (Plantation,FL) 2019 WD 0 0 0
South Florida Jr. Championship
PGA TOUR Superstore - Girls 11-12
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Shin Brittany (Cape Coral,FL) 20187981160
Bradley Emma (Naples,FL) 2018WD78078
South Florida Jr. Championship
PGA TOUR Superstore - Boys 8-9
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Staub Nicklas (Boynton beach,FL) 20216776143
Dalili Carter (Vero Beach,FL) 20208077157
Kramer Aidan (Oviedo ,FL) 20208984173
Kournikova Allan (Palm beach,FL) 20239084174
Clanton Luke (Miami Lakes,FL) 20228791178
Glatt Dylan ( Pompano Beach,FL) 20208892180
Robertson Peyton (Fort Lauderdale,FL) 20209684180
Weber Preston (Bonita Springs,FL,FL) 20209788185
hegerstrom gabriel (coral springs,FL) 20229692188
South Florida Jr. Championship
PGA TOUR Superstore - Girls 8-10
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Morard Michaela (Huntsville,AL) 20208773160
Pano Alexa (Lake Worth,FL) 20228081161
Svensson Nicole (Weston,FL) 202093107200
To view results for past tournaments, please click on the appropriate link below.

Previous results



Champions
Lone Star Junior Championship presented by PGA TOUR Superstore Tees off in DaysHoursMinSec
Become a fan Twitter