AJGA Golfweek Junior Golf Scoreboard

Results

Results for Southwest Winter Open 2010-02-13

Southwest Winter Open - Boys 16-18
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Hibler Jacob (Midland,TX) 9493187
crawford matthew (rowlett,TX) 00009997196
Southwest Winter Open - Girls 15-18
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Stansbury Brittany (Rockwall,TX) 000010296198
Southwest Winter Open - Boys 14-15
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
thomas luke (Plano,TX) 00009080170
Knox Blade (Wewoka,OK) 00009283175
Southwest Winter Open - Girls 13-14
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Thayer Mackenzie (Garden City,KS) 00008282164
Gillman Emily (Austin,TX) 00009589184
Southwest Winter Open - Boys 12-13
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
bjugstad conner (sana antonio ,TX) 00008079159
Gallington Jace (Frisco,TX) 00009086176
Revis Kyle (Temple,TX) 00009789186
Southwest Winter Open - Girls 11-12
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Dow Courtney (Frisco,TX) 00007778155
Gillman Kristen (Austin,TX) 00008585170
McDougald Brooke (The Woodlands,TX) 00008883171
Gonzales Kallie (Montgomery,TX) 20169091181
Pullen Sofia (Brownsville,TX) 20159696192
Icenberger Taylor (Coppell,TX) 201410191192
Nolte Brooke (McKinney,TX) 0000100100200
Southwest Winter Open - Boys 10-11
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Ramsey Reese (Austin,TX) 00008275157
Cox Kyle (Carrollton,TX) 00008181162
Miller Jeffrey (El Paso,TX) 8779166
Reppe Mark (Dallas,TX) 00008883171
Seals Carson (Ardmore,OK) 00009086176
Martin Jasper (Kingsville,TX) 20169792189
Bennett Spencer (Dallas,TX) 000010195196
Parnell Blake (Frisco,TX) 0000100103203
O'Gara Jake (McKinney,TX) 0000120115235
Southwest Winter Open - Girls 11-12
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Johnson Julia (Baton Rouge,LA) 00008380163
Rogina Jessica (Houston,TX) 00008585170
Holliday Macy (Dallas,TX) 00009191182
Allen Shawnee (LaVernia,TX) 00009295187
HERNANDEZ HILLARY DOMINIQUE (KYLE ,TX) 00009593188
Cooper Hailee (Montgomery,TX) 00009695191
Saenz Ariana (Porter,TX) 000099102201
Southwest Winter Open - Boys 8-9
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Goodwin Noah (Corinth,TX) 20188077157
Guercio Crosby (Frisco,TX) 8679165
Rogenes Jenson (Frisco,TX) 00009280172
Barrows Matthew (McKinney,TX) 00008692178
cardiel Cristian (Carrollton,TX) 0000101107208
Southwest Winter Open - Girls 8-10
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Sudberry Sky (Houston ,TX) 00005356109
Feldman Jackie (Austin,TX) 00006763130
To view results for past tournaments, please click on the appropriate link below.

Previous results



Champions
Lone Star Junior Championship presented by PGA TOUR Superstore Tees off in DaysHoursMinSec
Become a fan Twitter