AJGA Golfweek Junior Golf Scoreboard

Results

Results for Junior Championship
PGA TOUR Superstore 2011-09-03

Junior Championship
PGA TOUR Superstore - Boys 16-18
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Petefish Chris (Scottsdale,AZ) 20146874142
Chang Jonathan (Valencia,CA) 20127469143
murphy matt (Coto de Caza,CA) 20137073143
Patel Dorian (Oakland,CA) 20127175146
Hastings Peyton (North Salt Lake,UT) 20137969148
Hagener Ian (Fountain Hills,AZ) 20137276148
Stinson Austin (Rancho Santa Margarita,CA) 20127376149
Gibbons Brad (Goodyear,AZ) 20127574149
Guardiola Michael (Glendale,AZ) 20137376149
Howe Andrew (Longmont,CO) 20147772149
Radcliff Josh (Coppell ,TX) 20137774151
Chang Elton (Alpharetta,GA) 20118373156
romero alejandro (glendale,AZ) 20127681157
Ryskamp Chris (Coppell,TX) 20138177158
Olsen Austen (Mission Viejo,CA) 20137881159
Van Bergh Chase (Coto de Caza,CA) 20137783160
Miley Kyle (Twin Falls,ID) 20138378161
Pearson Tyler (Glendale,AZ) 20128082162
Ault Noah (Phoenix,AZ) 20148579164
Vlassis George (Safford,AZ) 20129081171
Edgar Grady (Paradise Valley,AZ) 20138686172
Mcknight Selden (Mission viejo,CA) 20138884172
White Conrad (Scottsdale,AZ) 20129380173
Allen Dane (Phoenix,AZ) 20139381174
Bolm Taylor (Scottsdale,AZ) 20138796183
Martinka Nick (Phoenix,AZ) 20129094184
THOMPSON Kalin (FARMINGTON,NM) 201292107199
ghim eric (goodyear,AZ) 2016WD75075
Singpradith Shawn (Queen Creek,AZ) 2011WD 88088
Junior Championship
PGA TOUR Superstore - Girls 15-18
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Mann Kendra (Newalla,OK) 20117177148
Lawson Charter (Yukon,OK) 20127281153
Thomas Sarah (Henderson,NV) 20137683159
Sanborn Kelsie (Scottsdale,AZ) 20128683169
Pauli Hilary (Las Vegas ,NV) 20128491175
Schian GraceMarie (Phoenix,AZ) 20139599194
vogel brianna (green valley,AZ) 2013WD78078
Junior Championship
PGA TOUR Superstore - Boys 14-15
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Bailey Braden (Groves,TX) 20157873151
Senna Chris (Phoenix,AZ) 20147976155
Schank Riley (Anthem,AZ) 20147682158
Hughes Charlie (Boise,ID) 20158080160
Krause Carson (Scottsdale,AZ) 20158775162
Nam Connor (Scottsdale,AR) 20148286168
Patterson Jakob (Chandler,AZ) 20168784171
Olsen Griffen (Mission Viejo,CA) 20158487171
Gregory Lance (Moore,OK) 20159482176
sund gregory (goodyear,AZ) 20149387180
Schindler Logan (Cave Creek,AZ) 20159686182
Vlassis Steven (Safford,AZ) 201410194195
Babyar Billy (Goodyear,AZ) 201595107202
Fox, II Braxton (Goodyear,AZ) 2018103107210
Junior Championship
PGA TOUR Superstore - Girls 13-14
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Akine Carly (Glendale,AZ) 20148376159
Liu Kimberly (San Ramon,CA) 20148382165
Eversman Sarah (Scottsdale,AZ) 20148186167
Hughes Mollie (Scottsdale,AZ) 20148879167
Carlson Anika (Scottsdale,AZ) 20148988177
Szmit Mariola (Scottsdale,AZ) 20158994183
Atkins Hanna (Goodyear,AZ) 201589100189
Junior Championship
PGA TOUR Superstore - Boys 12-13
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Miller Jeffrey (Phoenix,AZ) 20177770147
Gresco J. J. (Scottsdale,AZ) 20177972151
Proctor Andrew (Chandler,AZ) 20177878156
David RJ (Tempe,AZ) 20137885163
Wayment Cooper (Mesa,AZ) 20168479163
Velarde Gabriel (Chandler,AZ) 20178182163
Yelder Isaac (Goodyear,AZ) 20179290182
Junior Championship
PGA TOUR Superstore - Girls 11-12
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Fitzpatrick Mikayla (Phoenix,AZ) 20169792189
Pangan Ocean (Scottsdale,AZ) 20179990189
Junior Championship
PGA TOUR Superstore - Boys 10-11
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Nam Mason (Scottsdale,AZ) 20187674150
Sandland Cam (Phoenix,AZ) 20197679155
Wade Dominic (Scottsdale,AZ) 20207384157
Marsh Dalton (Chandler,AZ) 20197884162
colonel richard john (prescott,AZ) 20188682168
Kuwitzky Jake (McKinney,TX) 20188783170
THOMPSON Jervani (FARMINGTON,NM) 2018108100208
Junior Championship
PGA TOUR Superstore - Boys 8-9
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Velarde Thomas (Chandler,AZ) 20218682168
Johnson Jarrod (Columbia Falls,MT) 20209991190
To view results for past tournaments, please click on the appropriate link below.

Previous results



Champions
Lone Star Junior Championship presented by PGA TOUR Superstore Tees off in DaysHoursMinSec
Become a fan Twitter