AJGA Golfweek Junior Golf Scoreboard

Results

Results for Belmar Junior Championship 2010-08-14

Belmar Junior Championship - Boys 16-18
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Hess Jackson (Okmulgee,OK) 7072142
Radcliff Josh (Coppell,TX) 7673149
Wright Drew (Norman,OK) 7081151
Tesney Iain (Oklahoma City,OK) 7580155
Case Tyler (Shawnee,OK) 8283165
Davis Harley (Weatherford,TX) 8285167
Ortego Ben (Baton Rouge,LA) 1st RD 78 - WD 0 0 0
Belmar Junior Championship - Girls 15-18
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
McCartan Kaci (Plano,TX) 7472146
Seeker Macie (Melissa,TX) 7875153
Mann Kendra (Newalla,OK) 7482156
Radford Courtney (Allen,TX) 7783160
Tardy Camry (Arlington,TX) 8778165
Moore Sarah (Burkburnett,TX) 8779166
Williams Katy (Pauls Valley,OK) WD 0 0 0
Belmar Junior Championship - Boys 14-15
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Valenzuela Eric (Sachse,TX) 7677153
Durham Daniel (Paris,TX) 8077157
Bennett Scott (Dallas,TX) 9591186
Cogan Michael (AR,AR) 100102202
Dean John (Norman,OK) 99109208
Belmar Junior Championship - Girls 13-14
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
blonien megan (altus,OK) 7176147
Gonzales Kallie (Montgomery,TX) 20167474148
Thomas Libby (Midland,TX) 8274156
Icenberger Taylor (Coppell,TX) 8487171
Se Jessica (Moore,OK) 10693199
Belmar Junior Championship - Boys 12-13
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Grider Ryan (Lewisville,TX) 6871139
Dalke Brad (Mansfield,TX) 00006773140
yarbrough dylan (Rockwall,TX) 7371144
Wilcox Sean (Frisco,TX) 7475149
Seals Carson (Ardmore,OK) 7481155
Hasley Dustin (Yukon,OK) 8079159
Vahabzadegan Patrick (Norman,OK) 9585180
Milligan Parker (Norman,OK) 9889187
Belmar Junior Championship - Girls 11-12
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
wright kenzie (frisco,TX) 8184165
Youngblood Sydney (Durant,OK) 9495189
Belmar Junior Championship - Boys 10-11
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Cox Kyle (Carrollton,TX) 7168139
Capan Frankie (Saint Paul,MN) 7474148
Baca Colter (Edmond,OK) 7574149
Bennett Spencer (Dallas,TX) 7876154
Eckroat Austin (Edmond,OK) 7678154
Walker Jerald (Anadarko,OK) 7282154
Guercio Crosby (Frisco,TX) 7884162
Nicholas Chandler (Lewisville,TX) 9389182
Rankin Nicholas (Norman,OK) 10196197
Belmar Junior Championship - Girls 11-12
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Cooper Hailee (Montgomery,TX) 8178159
Patterson Lindy (McKinney,TX) 9091181
Randazzo Stormy (Rowlett,TX) 101101202
Brewer Baylee (Broken Arrow,OK) 115105220
Scarberry ShaeLee (Tuttle,OK) 109116225
Belmar Junior Championship - Boys 8-9
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Rogenes Jenson (Frisco,TX) 00007375148
Allen Tucker (granbury,TX) 7674150
Belmar Junior Championship - Girls 8-10
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Englemann Sadie (austin,TX) 353772
Barrientos Melena (Plano,TX) 504191
Fox Macy (Marble Falls,TX) 485098
To view results for past tournaments, please click on the appropriate link below.

Previous results


Champions
North Texas Junior presented by PGA TOUR Superstore Tees off in DaysHoursMinSec
Become a fan Twitter