AJGA Golfweek Junior Golf Scoreboard

Results

Results for Taylormade Invitational presented by PGA TOUR Superstore 2013-06-15

Taylormade Invitational presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Boys 16-18
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Valenzuela Eric (Sachse,TX) 2014256971140
Revis Kyle (Temple,TX) 2014196774141
Rocha Cain (Hurst,TX) 2013187370143
Radcliff Josh (Coppell,TX) 2013156975144
Walsh Brendan (Keller,TX) 2014167074144
Dewald Drew (Copperas Cove,TX) 2014177470144
Valletti Michael (Plano,TX) 2013147273145
Jones Cameron (The Colony,TX) 2014127570145
Partin Zach (Lewisville,TX) 2014117273145
Heenan Kyle (Colleyville,TX) 2014107868146
Graham Chandler (Edmond,OK) 201596977146
Sullivan Matthew (Fort Worth,TX) 201587374147
Miller Drew (Allen,TX) 201467375148
Dennis Will (Fort Worth ,TX) 201457475149
Kastner Tyler (Frisco,TX) 201347574149
Ryskamp Chris (Coppell,TX) 201337575150
Luisi Grant (Dallas,TX) 201327775152
Ernst Cole (Plano,TX) 201417478152
Stodola Zack (Gilbert,AZ) 20157281153
Janawsky Collin (Southlake,TX) 20148274156
Neal Grady (Wylie,TX) 20148180161
Satterfield Trace (Hugo,OK) 20158785172
Frazier II Donald (Garland,TX) 20148587172
Martin Colby (Mesquite,TX) 20149184175
Little Matt (Coppell,TX) 20159880178
Sidhu Asher (Southlake,TX) 2014 WD 0 0 0
Jeter Jarred (College Station,TX) 2013 WD 0 0 0
Taylormade Invitational presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Girls 15-18
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Icenberger Taylor (Coppell,TX) 2014257775152
Milligan Kaitlin (Norman,OK) 2017207280152
Leong Tarin (Arlington,TX) 2016187877155
Mikish Anna (Choctaw,OK) 2013178375158
Liu Emma (Dallas,TX) 2015167786163
Conway Kathryn (Plano,TX) 2014138584169
Phillips Rachel (Plano,TX) 2014119480174
Tan Belle (Coppell,TX) 2016108792179
Milligan Jacklyn (Robinson,TX) 201499889187
Gaubatz Cadie (Rockwall,TX) 2015 WD 0 0 0
Taylormade Invitational presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Boys 14-15
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Green Karsten (Midlothian,TX) 2016207268140
Hasley Dustin (Piedmont,OK) 2017136976145
Young Andrew (Southlake,TX) 201677572147
Fuselier Noah (Coppell,TX) 20167781158
Huffman Toby (The Colony,TX) 20168081161
Romero Joe (Mesquite,TX) 20168477161
Castille Peridon (Dallas,TX) 20168081161
Joanidis Isaac (Frisco,TX) 20168280162
Barlis Nico (Frisco,TX) 20158986175
Branch Tyler (Cedar Hill,TX) 20168894182
Butler Michael (North Richland Hills,TX) 20169291183
Smith Logan (Dallas,TX) 20179592187
Chastain Ethan (Starkville,MS) 201692106198
Morgan Patrick (Garland,TX) 201699118217
Prabhakar Devan (Dallas,TX) 2017 WD 0 0 0
Mahon Harrison (Plano,TX) 2016 WD 0 0 0
Taylormade Invitational presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Girls 13-14
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Francis Angelique (Murphy,TX) 2019147976155
Shah Serena (Carrollton,TX) 2018158480164
Tan Janane (Coppell,TX) 2018148283165
Zhou Emily (Southlake,TX) 2018128884172
Castillo Ava (Dallas,TX) 20178103100203
Taylormade Invitational presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Boys 12-13
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Benanti Jake (Mckinney ,TX) 2018256469133
Rogenes Jenson (Frisco,TX) 2019207270142
Wisener Holden (Dallas,TX) 2019196974143
Adcock Gregory (Mckinney,TX) 2018187669145
Lahrman Robert (Dallas,TX) 2019177770147
Allen Tucker (Granbury,TX) 2019167671147
Guercio Crosby (Frisco,TX) 2019157474148
Walters Rondarius (Grand Prairie,TX) 2019147878156
Critch Thomas (Cedar Park,TX) 2018 WD 0 0 0
Castor Nick (Flower Mound,TX) 2018 WD 0 0 0
Taylormade Invitational presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Girls 11-12
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Vesely Kaylee (Austin,TX) 2020256666132
Pano Alexa (Lake Worth,FL) 2022207367140
Englemann Sadie (Austin,TX) 2020197070140
Gregg Julia (Farmers Branch,TX) 2018187375148
Takahashi Anna (Grapevine,TX) 2019177772149
Fox Macy (Marble Falls,TX) 2020157281153
King Trinity (Arlington,TX) 2019167974153
Zhou Michelle (southlake,TX) 2020148077157
Barrientos Melena (Plano,TX) 2021 WD 0 0 0
Taylormade Invitational presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Boys 10-11
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Roden Scott (Dallas,TX) 20207072142
Ovard Dawson (Frisco,TX) 20197271143
Johnson Jarrod (Tucson,AZ) 20207575150
Chutke Advait (Flower Mound,TX) 20217478152
Ho Ryan (Irving,TX) 20207680156
Aerrabolu Rohan (Plano,TX) 20218276158
Lane Dylan (Frisco,TX) 20207984163
Kalisetty Siddarth (Flower Mound,TX) 20208281163
Valentine Jace (Flower Mound,TX) 20208985174
Naeger Jackson (Keller,TX) 20219489183
Taylormade Invitational presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Boys 8-9
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Clanton Luke (Hialeah,FL) 20226969138
Tran Eli (Lubbock,TX) 20217275147
Manias Minas (Frisco,TX) 20227575150
Fang Ethan (Plano,TX) 20237979158
Ovard Davis (Frisco,TX) 20238591176
Taylormade Invitational presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Girls 8-10
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Miller Morgan (Cedar Park,TX) 20228384167
Shah Symran (Carrollton,TX) 20228985174
Moore Haili (Prosper,TX) 20218294176
Nall Hannah Grace (Starkville,MS) 202210086186
To view results for past tournaments, please click on the appropriate link below.

Previous results



Champions
Peachtree Junior Open presented by PGA TOUR Superstore Tees off in DaysHoursMinSec
Become a fan Twitter