AJGA Golfweek Junior Golf Scoreboard

Results

Results for SOUTH FLORIDA JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP 2012-08-11

SOUTH FLORIDA JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP - Boys 16-18
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Celestino Jacques (Sarasota,FL) 201568068
Devine Matthew (Delray Beach,FL) 201375075
Myers Anthony (Cape Coral,FL) 201375075
Edwards Garrett (Naples,FL) 201478078
Noll Anthony (Naples,FL) 201482082
Connors Ryan (LEHIGH,FL) 201384084
smith jack (NAPLES,FL) 201484084
Ireland Glenn (Fort Myers,FL) 201388088
Murn Nick (Mooresville,NC) 201392092
SOUTH FLORIDA JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP - Girls 15-18
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Kimbrough Ashley (Clearwater Beach,FL) 201482082
Ciliberto Sara (Coral Gables ,FL) 201584084
Wise Lurrel (Estero,FL) 201396096
Shrader Samantha (Naples,FL) 201397097
SOUTH FLORIDA JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP - Boys 14-15
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Grimes Eric (Naples,FL) 201578078
Grayson Richard (Naples,FL) 201584084
Iwinski Mark Jr. (Ft. Myers,FL) 201785085
Fumagalli Jack (Naples,FL) 201688088
Frederick Chase (fl,FL) 201690090
Solimene Nicholas (Naples,FL) 2015 WD 0 0 0
SOUTH FLORIDA JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP - Girls 13-14
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Shrader Sydney (Naples,FL) 201785085
Kuenzle Anna-Marie (Naples,FL) 201694094
SOUTH FLORIDA JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP - Boys 12-13
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Moreno Julio (Naples,FL) 201779079
Howard Wade (Weston,FL) 201783083
Taylor Christian (Estero,FL) 201783083
Farmer Luke (Estero,FL) 201886086
Babb Trace (Naples,FL) 201787087
mysore anirudh (port saint lucie,FL) 19991040104
SOUTH FLORIDA JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP - Girls 11-12
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Shin Brittany (Cape Coral,FL) 201878078
Pano Alexa (Lake Worth,FL) 202181081
Svensson Nicole (Weston,FL) 202098098
Smith Andie (Boca Raton,FL) 20201000100
SOUTH FLORIDA JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP - Boys 10-11
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Cannon Kade (Plantation,FL) 201970070
Dalili Carter (FL,FL) 202074074
Clanton Luke (Miami Lakes,FL) 202077077
kramer aidan (oviedo,FL) 202082082
Hegerstrom Gabriel (Coral Springs,FL) 201883083
Hinesley Case (Weston,FL) 201994094
Smith Jackson (Boca Raton,FL) 20231090109
Custer Oliver (Lake Worth,FL) 2013 WD 0 0 0
To view results for past tournaments, please click on the appropriate link below.

Previous results


Champions
Taylormade Junior Open presented by PGA TOUR Superstore Tees off in DaysHoursMinSec
Become a fan Twitter