AJGA Golfweek Junior Golf Scoreboard

Results

Results for 2013 JUNIOR MASTERS presented by PGA TOUR Superstore 2013-03-09

2013 JUNIOR MASTERS presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Boys 16-18
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Gabianelli John (Atlanta,GA) 2014256974143
Baxter Davis (Nolensville,TN) 2014196976145
Larkin Wyatt (Morganton,GA) 2014207273145
Crawford Josh (Norcross,GA) 2014187274146
Martin Patrick (Hoover,AL) 2015157473147
Hsu Jonathan (Atlanta,GA) 2015147475149
Bogdanovich Brennan (GA,GA) 2015137773150
Kipniss Dawson (Milton,GA) 201497775152
Duma Will (Atlanta,GA) 201587577152
Nix Ashton (Auburn,AL) 201377578153
Hoffman Scotty (Alpharetta,GA) 201557481155
Murphy Quin (Covington,GA) 201447879157
Howell Hunter (Franklin,TN) 20147285157
DeSantis Sterling (Johns Creek,GA) 201418275157
Haigwood Spencer (Roswell,GA) 20158379162
Brackett Ben (Madisonville,TN) 20158482166
Madden Cullen (Duluth,GA) 20158882170
Kent Marshall (Milton,GA) 20158987176
Pyron Harley (Canton,GA) 20159089179
Hampton Kody (Madisonville,TN) 201510084184
Duffy Kevin (Suwanee,GA) 20149688184
Newman Ian (Chattanooga,TN) 201494102196
2013 JUNIOR MASTERS presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Girls 15-18
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Lightfritz Lauren (Suwanee,GA) 2016257470144
Mao Janet (Johns Creek,GA) 2015207672148
Li Jenny (Suwanee,GA) 2015187976155
Doherty Amanda (Atlanta,GA) 2016177680156
Stevenson Whitney (Canton,GA) 2013158876164
Uhland Emily (Jacksonville,FL) 2016138684170
Hudson Alexandra (Suwanee,GA) 2013128888176
2013 JUNIOR MASTERS presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Boys 14-15
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Fisk Steven (Stockbridge,GA) 2015177176147
Strickland Will (Greer,SC) 2015166978147
Byrd Marcus (Dunwoody,GA) 2015127377150
Kellam Cody (Crittenden,KY) 2015118072152
DeZoort Jake (Tuscaloosa,AL) 2015107577152
Hoylman Tyler (Douglasville,GA) 201667479153
Keran Brady (Canton,GA) 201728077157
Albert Landon (Greenbrier,TN) 201537285157
Lawson Jake (Atlanta,GA) 20167979158
Eades Cody (Johns Creek,GA) 20168282164
Smith Drew (Decatur,GA) 20168183164
Patel Vraj (Rome,GA) 20168183164
Parker Whit (Conway,AR) 20177591166
Jacobs John (Gainesville,GA) 20158880168
Chuma Bashir (Owings Mills,AL) 20168585170
Rich Leo (Johns Creek,GA) 20168685171
Bentley Jr Robert (Milton,GA) 20178884172
Barfield Chad (Kennesaw,AL) 20169085175
Bershadsky Matt (Gray,GA) 20168689175
Zhu Haitian (Alpharetta,GA) 20179888186
Plinck Trevor (Cumming,GA) 20179695191
Chastain Ethan (Starkville,MS) 2016111103214
2013 JUNIOR MASTERS presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Girls 13-14
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Marschke Kayley (Suwanee,GA) 2016197775152
O'Berry Mychael (Hoover,AL) 2017167885163
Barnett Madison (Mableton,GA) 2016148282164
Jones Hannah (Sandy Springs,GA) 2017119287179
Crenshaw Alison (Suwanee,GA) 2015109188179
Yang Kelly (Sugar Land,TX) 201799588183
Bolt Abigail (Woodstock,GA) 201789494188
Lankford Emily (Huntsville,AL) 201679695191
2013 JUNIOR MASTERS presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Boys 12-13
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Bayer Jacob (Lawrenceville,GA) 2017257767144
Mao Andy (Johns creek,GA) 2019207273145
Lipscomb Tyler (Carrollton,GA) 2019197276148
Su Tommy (Johns Creek,GA) 2018187475149
Nix Addison (Auburn,AL) 2017177476150
Cassidy Nicolas (Alpharetta,GA) 2019167773150
Scealf Luke (Knoxville,TN) 2017147774151
Topper Preston (Suwanee,GA) 2019157378151
Yang Andy (Sugar Land ,TX) 2018127780157
Abney Simms (Madison ,MS) 2019137879157
Nelson Brett (Auburn,AL) 2017108277159
Lafferty Andrew (Milton,GA) 2017117782159
Adcock Gregory (Mckinney,TX) 201897785162
Gifford Luke (Boca Raton,FL) 201887885163
Simpson Jackson (Norcross,GA) 201778580165
Foernsler Stephen (Cumming,GA) 201967890168
Baker Jordan (Cumming,GA) 201758784171
Whitton Carson (Newnan,GA) 201848193174
Toole Jackson (Lyons,GA) 201938492176
Forberg Erik (Cumming,GA) 201818989178
Thompson Mac (Marietta,GA) 201928989178
Nelson Jared (Auburn,AL) 2019104111215
2013 JUNIOR MASTERS presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Girls 11-12
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Liu Diana (Johns creek,GA) 2018258574159
Wade Woo (Dunwoody,GA) 2019208481165
2013 JUNIOR MASTERS presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Boys 10-11
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Meyer Connery (Marietta,GA) 20207269141
Roden Scott (Dallas,TX) 20207170141
Dalili Carter (Vero Beach,FL) 20207371144
Cannon Kade (Plantation,FL) 20207371144
Pagdin Joseph (Orlando,FL) 20207274146
Ovard Dawson (Frisco,TX) 20197675151
Hutson Ty (Metter,GA) 20197678154
Ghaffar Walter (Lumberton,NC) 20217977156
Colligan Alex (Evans,GA) 20208091171
Rostowsky Parker (Kennesaw,GA) 20208587172
Kilburn Perry-Austin (Monroe,GA) 20219687183
2013 JUNIOR MASTERS presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Boys 8-9
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Clanton Luke (Hialeah,FL) 20227567142
Tran Eli (lubbock,TX) 20218371154
Matthews Winston (Great Falls,VA) 20218272154
Abney Owen (Madison,MS) 202297103200
2013 JUNIOR MASTERS presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Girls 8-10
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Shamblin Kyndall (Cleveland,TN) 20228878166
Nall Hannah Grace (Starkville,MS) 20228979168
Matthews Victoria (Great Falls,VA) 20239585180
Shoemaker Bailey (West Edmeston,NY) 20229695191
Fink Sierra (Peachtree City,GA) 202110297199
To view results for past tournaments, please click on the appropriate link below.

Previous results



Champions
Lone Star Junior Championship presented by PGA TOUR Superstore Tees off in DaysHoursMinSec
Become a fan Twitter