AJGA Golfweek Junior Golf Scoreboard

Results

Results for JUNIOR MASTERS 2012-03-31

JUNIOR MASTERS - Boys 16-18
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Price Brandon (Ball Ground,GA) 2012207377150
De Gorter Grant (Cornelius,NC) 2013187974153
Bruton Buster (Dallas,GA) 2013157380153
Gratton John (Wellesley,MA) 2013167776153
ALCALA CARLOS (DOUGLASVILLE,GA) 2013177974153
Platke Reed (Whitefish,MT) 2012138175156
Morton Zackary (Henderson,TN) 2012127781158
Irwin Jonathan (Douglasville,GA) 2013117583158
huckaby Trevor (lafollette,TN) 201498278160
Kennedy Andrew (Winston-Salem,NC) 201488080160
BARTH NICK (BRECKSVILLE,OH) 201468378161
Roach Bryce (Lafollette,TN) 201248775162
Brown Dorn (Columbia,SC) 20127985164
HARRISON TREVIN (POMPANO BEACH,FL) 201227985164
Slane Connor (Helena,AL) 20138581166
Honey Spencer (Chattanooga,TN) 20128681167
Boyd Tanner (Armuchee,GA) 20139078168
Schultz Kelsey (Columbus,OH) 20138583168
Hickman Zachary (Myrtle Beach,SC) 20139182173
Gruger Henry (Evanston,IL) 20149185176
Italiaander Isaac (Dunwoody,GA) 20149385178
Silver Justin (Dunwoody,GA) 20149395188
JUNIOR MASTERS - Girls 15-18
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Rumbaugh Sabrina (ORANGE PARK,FL) 2013257979158
kellam sarah (crittenden,KY) 2013188184165
Panosian Colleen (Smyrna,GA) 2012178187168
Steinbauer Julie (Doral,FL) 2013158782169
Smitih Tori (Killen,AL) 2013138789176
Vanderheyden Carly (WI,WI) 2013128988177
Williams Abbey (Marietta,GA) 2014108891179
Higgins Anna (Canton,GA) 201279194185
JUNIOR MASTERS - Boys 14-15
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Fisk Steven (Stockbridge,GA) 2015257275147
Martin Patrick (Birmingham,AL) 2015198072152
uhland samuel (Jacksonville,FL) 2015147779156
Byrd Marcus (Waldorf,MD) 2015108475159
Barker Tyler (Evens,GA) 201577981160
Bremer Hunter (Atlanta,GA) 201558180161
Gabianelli John (Atlanta,GA) 201438280162
Levenson Matthew (Atlanta,GA) 20158480164
Squires Austin (Union,KY) 20157985164
Black William (Atlanta,GA) 20158084164
Haigwood Spencer (Roswell,GA) 20158580165
STENCEL HAYDEN (EVANS,GA) 20158384167
Wagoner Blake (Cornelius,NC) 20168484168
Harrill Austin (Hickory,NC) 20168187168
Mayer Christopher (Highlands,NC) 20158485169
Wells Travis (Land o lakes,FL) 20178486170
Lawson Jake (Roswell,GA) 20168786173
Case Ryan (Myrtle Beach,SC) 20158892180
Bland JaVaughn "Jay" (Stockbridge,GA) 2015111101212
Hart Wesley (Fairview,NC) 2016117112229
JUNIOR MASTERS - Girls 13-14
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Sabol Megan (Martinez,GA) 2016198279161
Uhland Emily (Jacksonville,FL) 2016208081161
Youngblood Sydney (Durant,OK) 2016168782169
Maddaloni Ashton (Eclectic,AL) 2015118989178
Burgess Megan (Hendersonville,NC) 201669294186
McClendon Kayla (Decatur,GA) 20145110104214
JUNIOR MASTERS - Boys 12-13
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Bayer Jacob (Lawrenceville,GA) 20177777154
Hoylman Tyler (Douglasville,GA) 20168478162
Gifford Luke (Boca Raton,FL) 20188182163
Lewis Jhett (Cedartown,GA) 20188187168
Chuma, Jr. Bashir (Atlanta,GA) 20168488172
Robillard Nick (Birmingham,AL) 20179592187
JUNIOR MASTERS - Girls 11-12
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Bolt Abigail (Woodstock,GA) 2017148784171
O'Berry Mychael (Hoover,AL) 201799091181
Barnett Madison (Mableton,GA) 201689293185
JUNIOR MASTERS - Boys 10-11
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Lipscomb Tyler (Carrollton,GA) 20197677153
Cannon Kade (Plantation,FL) 20207977156
Topper Preston (suwanee,GA) 20198082162
Carr Ben (Columbus,GA) 20188678164
Foernsler Stephen (Cumming,GA) 20198084164
Karaulic Luka (Lawrenceville,GA) 20188087167
Thompson Mac (Marietta,GA) 20198483167
Leggett Trent (Kennesaw,GA) 20199690186
Attaway Logan (Kennesaw,GA) 20199988187
McClendon Jimmy (Decatur,GA) 2018109109218
JUNIOR MASTERS - Girls 11-12
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Shin Brittany (Cape coral,FL) 20198082162
Williams Dana (Boca Raton,FL) 20198679165
Carr Christyn (Johns Creek,GA) 20188584169
Morard Michaela (Huntsville,AL) 20209484178
Fox Macy (Marble Falls,TX) 202010580185
King Trinity (Arlington,TX) 20199594189
JUNIOR MASTERS - Boys 8-9
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Ghaffar Walter (Lumberton,NC) 20217879157
Smith Kevin (Wallingford,PA) 20208177158
Colligan Alex (Evans,GA) 20208579164
Zurn Logan (Elkhorn,WI) 20229285177
JUNIOR MASTERS - Girls 8-10
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Pano Alexa (Lake Worth,FL) 20228076156
Fink Sierra (tyrone,GA) 2011110116226
To view results for past tournaments, please click on the appropriate link below.

Previous results

Champions
Peachtree Junior Open presented by PGA TOUR Superstore Tees off in DaysHoursMinSec
Become a fan Twitter