AJGA Golfweek Junior Golf Scoreboard

Results

Results for JUNIOR MASTERS presented by PGA TOUR Superstore 2014-04-05

JUNIOR MASTERS presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Boys 16-18
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Fisk Steven (Stockbridge,GA) 2015Champion7274146
Bakker Michael (Windermere,FL) 2014 7374147
Larkin Wyatt (Morganton ,GA) 20147870148
Park Kenny (Cumming,GA) 20167574149
Wright Ryan (Laurens,SC) 20147376149
Budd Nickolaus (Woodstock,GA) 20157673149
Coffee Connor (Peachtree City,GA) 20167772149
Bourg Andrew (Peachtree City,GA) 20147674150
Gfeller Evan (Howey in the Hills,FL) 20147774151
Uhland Samuel (Jacksonville,FL) 20157477151
Lee S.M. (Buford,GA) 20158074154
Hsu Jonathan (Atlanta,GA) 20157777154
Hoffman Scotty (Alpharetta,GA) 20157580155
Gabianelli John (Atlanta,GA) 20147977156
Kellam Cody (Crittenden,KY) 20157681157
Haigwood Spencer (Roswell,GA) 20157583158
StenMark Ryan (Pembroke Pines,FL) 20158177158
Murphy Quin (Covington,GA) 20147782159
Shephard Stephen (Niceville,FL) 20158277159
Haggerty Jake (Woodstock,GA) 20157981160
Flores James (Peachtree City,GA) 20157785162
Strickland Will (Greer,SC) 20158182163
Crawford Josh (Norcross,GA) 20148381164
Jordon Gunter (Calhoun,GA) 20158085165
Hancher AJ (Suwanee,GA) 20158583168
Crenshaw Ander (Suwanee,GA) 20159280172
Hitchcock Alex (Ranger,GA) 20158594179
Thomas Austin (Lithonia,GA) 20169289181
Chastain Ethan (Starkville,MS) 201692101193
Beard Phillip (Hoschton,GA) 2015 WD 0 0 0
Button Adam (Brentwood,TN) 2014 DQ 0 0 0
Lawson Jake (Atlanta,GA) 2016 WD 0 0 0
JUNIOR MASTERS presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Girls 15-18
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Caldwell Madison (Dawsonville,GA) 2015Champion7175146
Kaur Harmanprit (Lawrnceville ,GA) 20167374147
Mao Janet (Johns Creek,GA) 20157672148
Uhland Emily (Jacksonville,FL) 20167673149
Leiner Hannah (Florida,FL) 20177878156
Lightfritz Lauren (GA,GA) 20168472156
Doherty Amanda (Atlanta,GA) 20168078158
Sabol Megan (Martinez,GA) 20168479163
Carter Megan (Blackshear,GA) 20158382165
Vaughn Dallas (Cartersville,GA) 20158681167
McDonnell Christine (suwanee,GA) 20178880168
Blanton Annika (Dacula,GA) 20178689175
Floyd Crockett (Watkinsville,GA) 20159186177
Elam Tiffany (Alpharetta,AL) 20158988177
Lim Diane (Norcross,GA) 2015 DNS 0 0 0
JUNIOR MASTERS presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Boys 14-15
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Lillard Dylan (Cleveland ,TN) 2016Champion7178149
Price Avery (Gastonia,NC) 20177475149
Mancilla Austin (Lawrenceville,GA) 20167476150
Nix Addison (Auburn,AL) 20177872150
Gupta Aman (Concord,NC) 20177777154
Benanti Jake (McKinney,TX) 20188175156
Markham Alex (Dacula,GA) 20177581156
Rodriguez Jordan (Buford,GA) 20188373156
Lafferty Andrew (Milton,GA) 20177978157
Ramseur Spencer (Hickory,NC) 20167880158
Ayala Dario (Alpharetta,GA) 20167880158
Knisley Micah (Jefferson City,TN) 20188079159
Keran Brady (Canton,GA) 2017 7982161
Jones Braden (Atlanta,GA) 20187983162
Secret Jordan (Atlanta,GA) 20187983162
Ramanathan Rahul (Ann Arbor,MI) 20168182163
Castleberry Daniel (Greer,SC) 20178380163
O Gara Jake (McKinney,TX) 20188579164
Kim Sean (Duluth,GA) 20178183164
Forberg Erik (Cumming,GA) 20187986165
Nelson Brett (Auburn,AL) 20178481165
Gerard Thomas (Johns Creek,GA) 20178185166
Tickle Jet (Bristol,TN) 20188188169
Lee Jun (Duluth,GA) 20179079169
Adcock Gregory (McKinney,TX) 20188288170
Noe Bennett (Knoxville,TN) 20178389172
Chrzanowski Corey (Suwanee,GA) 20178292174
Forrester Bartley (Gainesville,GA) 20188791178
Ford David (Dawsonville,GA) 20159385178
Clarkson CJ (Jackson,GA) 20189485179
Sikes Bo (atlanta,GA) 20179189180
Nguyen Kolby (Weston,FL) 20188994183
Smith Jordan (Braselton,GA) 20189597192
LaRue Bogle (Knoxville,TX) 2017 WD 0 0 0
Baker John (Cumming,GA) 2018 WD 0 0 0
JUNIOR MASTERS presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Girls 13-14
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Bolt Abigail (Woodstock,GA) 2017Champion8077157
Ayala Alejandra (Alpharetta,GA) 20188378161
Miller Lauren (Niceville,FL) 20198182163
Rivas Alexa (Miami,FL) 20188480164
Crenshaw Alison (Suwanee,GA) 20178982171
Haigwood Emily (Roswell,GA) 20199289181
JUNIOR MASTERS presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Boys 12-13
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Lipscomb Tyler (Carrollton,GA) 2019Champion7270142
Mao Andy (Johns Creek,GA) 20197074144
Vilips Karl (Jackson Springs,NC) 20207867145
Cassidy Nicolas (Alpharetta,GA) 20197375148
Ovard Dawson (Frisco,TX) 20197477151
Pham Tyler (Weston,FL) 20188275157
Borowski Adam (Marietta,GA) 20207881159
Topper Preston (suwanee,GA) 20198277159
Roden Scott (Dallas,TX) 20208377160
Foernsler Stephen (Cumming,GA) 20198278160
Brimfield Jackson (Chapel Hill,NC) 20218280162
Hawley Will (Raleigh,NC) 20197789166
Hutson Ty (Metter,GA) 20198581166
Cordell IV Lindsey (Rome,GA) 20208880168
Attaway Logan (Kennesaw,GA) 20199183174
Hooks Brady (Clayton,NC) 20198590175
Cross Jackson (Sugar Hill,GA) 20208988177
Jhangra Anmol (Lawrnceville ,GA) 20209485179
Nelson Jared (Auburn,AL) 20199299191
New Cole (Carrollton,GA) 20199895193
Lasseter Nick (Cumming,GA) 2018 DQ 0 0 0
JUNIOR MASTERS presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Girls 11-12
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Noe Kennedy (Knoxville,TN) 2021Champion8181162
Rodriguez Makenna (Delray Beach,FL) 20219496190
Logan Madison (Brasstown,NC) 2022111103214
JUNIOR MASTERS presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Boys 10-11
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Clanton Luke (Hialeah,FL) 2022Champion7674150
Ghaffar Walter (Lumberton,NC) 20217278150
Parkman Blake (GA,GA) 20207678154
Shinn Liam (Norcorss,GA) 20207480154
Griggs Matthew (Prosper,TX) 20217879157
Cho Brandon (Suwanee,GA) 20208281163
Colligan Alex (Evans,GA) 20208678164
Davis Ian (Dallas,TX) 20228391174
Dotson Michael (Cumming,GA) 20149092182
Hughes Andrew (Dawsonville,GA) 20209292184
Morlan Will (Alpharetta,GA) 20209695191
JUNIOR MASTERS presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Boys 8-9
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Gupta Abhay (Concord,NC) 2022Champion7672148
Ovard Davis (Frisco,TX) 20237977156
Hughes David Alexander (Dawsonville,GA) 20229079169
Williams JD (Bogart,GA) 20238486170
Mulligan Jack (Burr Ridge,IL) 20248884172
Atrio Andres (Coral,FL) 20208788175
Hord Sam (Greenwood,IN) 2022 WD 0 0 0
JUNIOR MASTERS presented by PGA TOUR Superstore - Girls 8-10
Player's NameTee timePointsR1R2Total Score
Shoemaker Bailey (West Edmeston,NY) 2023Champion7574149
Gober Brooke (Hoover,AL) 20228477161
Im Sara (Duluth,GA) 20238081161
Nall Hannah Grace (Starkville,MS) 20228292174
Rodriguez Morgan (Delray Beach,FL) 20259795192
To view results for past tournaments, please click on the appropriate link below.

Previous results

Champions
Peachtree Junior Open presented by PGA TOUR Superstore Tees off in DaysHoursMinSec
Become a fan Twitter